Name Party Branch District
Peter Abbate Jr. D State Assembly 49
Thomas Abinanti D State Assembly 92
Carmen Arroyo D State Assembly 84
Jeffrion Aubry D State Assembly 35
Brian Barnwell D State Assembly 30
Didi Barrett D State Assembly 106
Charles Barron D State Assembly 60
Michael Benedetto D State Assembly 82
Rodneyse Bichotte D State Assembly 42
Michael Blake D State Assembly 79
Edward Braunstein D State Assembly 26
Harry Bronson D State Assembly 138
David Buchwald D State Assembly 93
Patrick Burke D State Assembly 142
Marianne Buttenschon D State Assembly 119
Kevin Cahill D State Assembly 103
Robert Carroll D State Assembly 44
William Colton D State Assembly 47
Vivian Cook D State Assembly 32
Marcos A. Crespo D State Assembly 85
Catalina Cruz D State Assembly 39
Michael Cusick D State Assembly 63
Steven Cymbrowitz D State Assembly 45
Maritza Davila D State Assembly 53
Carmen De La Rosa D State Assembly 72
Michael DenDekker D State Assembly 34
Inez Dickens D State Assembly 70
Erik Dilan D State Assembly 54
Jeffrey Dinowitz D State Assembly 81
Anthony D'Urso D State Assembly 16
Simcha Eichenstein D State Assembly 48
Steven Englebright D State Assembly 04
Harvey Epstein D State Assembly 74
Patricia Fahy D State Assembly 109
Charles Fall D State Assembly 61
Nathalia Fernandez D State Assembly 80
Mathylde Frontus D State Assembly 46
Sandra Galef D State Assembly 95
David Gantt D State Assembly 137
Deborah Glick D State Assembly 66
Richard Gottfried D State Assembly 75
Judith Griffin D State Assembly 21
Aileen Gunther D State Assembly 100
Carl Heastie D State Assembly 83
Andrew Hevesi D State Assembly 28
Pamela Hunter D State Assembly 128
Alicia Hyndman D State Assembly 29
Jonathan Jacobson D State Assembly 104
Ellen Jaffee D State Assembly 97
Kimberly Jean-Pierre D State Assembly 11
David "Billy" Jones D State Assembly 115
Latoya Joyner D State Assembly 77
Ronald Kim D State Assembly 40
Charles Lavine D State Assembly 13
Joseph Lentol D State Assembly 50
Barbara Lifton D State Assembly 125
Donna Lupardo D State Assembly 123
William Magnarelli D State Assembly 129
John McDonald III D State Assembly 108
Karen McMahon D State Assembly 146
Michael Miller D State Assembly 38
Walter Mosley III D State Assembly 57
Yuh-Line Niou D State Assembly 65
Catherine Nolan D State Assembly 37
Daniel O'Donnell D State Assembly 69
Felix Ortiz D State Assembly 51
Steven Otis D State Assembly 91
Amy Paulin D State Assembly 88
Crystal Peoples-Stokes D State Assembly 141
N. Nick Perry D State Assembly 58
Stacey Pheffer Amato D State Assembly 23
Victor Pichardo D State Assembly 86
J. Gary Pretlow D State Assembly 89
Dan Quart D State Assembly 73
Philip Ramos D State Assembly 06
Taylor Raynor D State Assembly 18
Karines Reyes D State Assembly 87
Diana Richardson D State Assembly 43
José Rivera D State Assembly 78
Robert Rodriguez D State Assembly 68
Jamie Romeo D State Assembly 136
Daniel Rosenthal D State Assembly 27
Linda Rosenthal D State Assembly 67
Nily Rozic D State Assembly 25
Sean Ryan D State Assembly 149
Angelo Santabarbara D State Assembly 111
Nader J. Sayegh D State Assembly 90
Robin Schimminger D State Assembly 140
Rebecca Seawright D State Assembly 76
Jo Anne Simon D State Assembly 52
Aravella Simotas D State Assembly 36
Michaelle Solages D State Assembly 22
Phillip Steck D State Assembly 110
Steve Stern D State Assembly 10
Albert Stirpe D State Assembly 127
Al Taylor D State Assembly 71
Michele Titus D State Assembly 31
Clyde Vanel D State Assembly 33
Latrice Walker D State Assembly 55
Monica Wallace D State Assembly 143
Helene Weinstein D State Assembly 41
David Weprin D State Assembly 24
Jaime Williams D State Assembly 59
Carrie Woerner D State Assembly 113
Tremaine Wright D State Assembly 56
Kenneth Zebrowski D State Assembly 96